nuffnang

save with me

Saturday, October 09, 2010

.10.10.10.

Today's date is 10.10.10; this date only occurs once every century..

I wish I can confess to someone I love or do something meaningful @ this wonderful date, so it will be smacked into my memory for a long-lasting period.

Anyway, haha..
I am such a bored person, forgetting about it is all I can ever think of.

And nevertheless, WeiWei is going to pay for it for not calling me out for her outing!
Pray hard now that your fries don't get to come out tomorrow, stucked inside for a couple of days.. haha now u see how freaky I am.

ps: Good good night people. Blessed along with ten.ten.ten. / 10.10.10.

1 comment:

  1. hahahhaa...
    i tot wat u wanna show me~><"""
    N i didnt promise to pay u for that lo..LOL!
    contract is VOID~~hahaha...

    ReplyDelete